Saturday, August 14, 2010

rabbit of story.

yana.arine.ana.

I love you double triple.
I missing you double triple too.
We are the same part.

surat cinta untuk yana and ana,
hi there.i'm so proud of you, because you are my best best best friendship.
Wanna going out together.eating together.have fun together.crazy damn much!
why me put the tittle name 'rabbit of story'?
because you all my soul heart like rabbit.
hehehee

pesanan di bulan mulia ini:
To yana, "u u u.nt kte opn puase same2 tao.

To ana, "u!!! opn puase gk sme2 k.if u nk study pape u boleh ajar u.


your feelings keep on growing.
penditakuh

1 comment:

Manjer yanawan said...

Ouh! thx u! love u la rabbit ? :)

haha,u part in my life, thx u! ske ske ske! ya, kite like crazy2, if kite 1 house msti gegar, haha.an sore ana skli, haha..
Miss u damn much :))